New Build » Villa » Marbella » El Ing

Villa in El Ingenio

Price € 2.267.250
Price € 2.267.250
  • Price € 2.267.250
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Bathrooms 5
  • Built 440m2

Villa in El Ingenio, Features & details

Property ID:
S-67518
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Price:
€ 2.267.250
Taxes:
€ 306.079
Total price:
€ 2.573.329
Total price* Property price + costs and taxes approx. 13.5%
Property Status:
New Build
Property type:
Villa
Year of construction:
Built:
440m2
Location: Coastal, Urbanisation
Beach: 800 Meters
Number of Parking Spaces: 2
Double Bedrooms: 5
Terrace: 191 Msq.
Storage / Trastero
Toilet: 1
Central Heating
Solarium: Yes
Patio
Parking
Gated

Finances

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Buying with mortgage

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 1.959.131 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 1.959.131 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 2.075.894 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 18.135.506 CNY
  • Dollar: 2.666.513 USD
  • Swedish krona: 24.581.525 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 24.535.046 NOK

Responsible Agent

Markus Lundberg
Markus Lundberg
Co-founder and Real Estate Agent Phone: +47 905 42 256 Email: markus@spain1.com

Get in touch for more details about this property: