Apartment in Costa Blanca Sur, Features & details
Property ID:
59706
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Price:
€ 299.000
Taxes:
€ 40.365
Total price:
€ 339.365
Total price* Property price + costs and taxes approx. 13.5%
Property Status:
Resale
Property type:
Apartment
Year of construction:
Built:
61m2
Parking:
Swimmingpool:
Yes
Air conditioning hot cold
construction year: 2018
Furnished
Terrace
near the beach
open terrace
near the golf course
Finances
This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.
Currency exchange
- Pounds: 258.366 GBP
- Russian ruble: 258.366 RUB
- Swiss franc: 273.764 CHF
- Chinese yuan: 2.391.671 CNY
- Dollar: 351.654 USD
- Swedish krona: 3.241.758 SEK
- The Norwegian crown: 3.235.629 NOK