Resale » Apartment » Orihuela Costa »

Apartment in Playa Flamenca

Price € 179.000
Price € 179.000
  • Price € 179.000
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Built 52m2

Apartment in Playa Flamenca, Features & details

Property ID:
CJ-95083
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Price:
€ 179.000
Taxes:
€ 24.165
Total price:
€ 203.165
Total price* Property price + costs and taxes approx. 13.5%
Property Status:
Resale
Property type:
Apartment
Year of construction:
Built:
52m2

Finances

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Buying with mortgage

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 154.674 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 154.674 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 163.892 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 1.431.803 CNY
  • Dollar: 210.522 USD
  • Swedish krona: 1.940.718 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 1.937.049 NOK

Responsible Agent

Markus Lundberg
Markus Lundberg
Co-founder and Real Estate Agent Phone: +47 905 42 256 Email: markus@spain1.com

Get in touch for more details about this property: