New Build » Apartment » Torre Pacheco &raqu

Apartment in Santa Rosalía

Price € 303.000
Price € 303.000
  • Price € 303.000
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Built 71m2

Apartment in Santa Rosalía, Features & details

Property ID:
S-75229
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Price:
€ 303.000
Taxes:
€ 40.905
Total price:
€ 343.905
Total price* Property price + costs and taxes approx. 13.5%
Property Status:
New Build
Property type:
Apartment
Year of construction:
Built:
71m2
Near Trees
Number of Parking Spaces: 1
Near Schools
Near Commercial Center
Double Bedrooms: 2
Near Childrens Parks
Terrace: 23 Msq.
Location: Urbanisation
Beach: 3800 Meters
Heating: Yes
Storage / Trastero

Finances

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Buying with mortgage

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 261.822 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 261.822 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 277.427 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 2.423.667 CNY
  • Dollar: 356.358 USD
  • Swedish krona: 3.285.126 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 3.278.915 NOK

Responsible Agent

Markus Lundberg
Markus Lundberg
Co-founder and Real Estate Agent Phone: +47 905 42 256 Email: markus@spain1.com

Get in touch for more details about this property: